A-Z list
Star of Ocean (2021)
Watch

Star of Ocean (2021) Dramacool 2023

Released:
Country: Chinese
Subtitle: English
Dubbed: No
Episodes: 70
Quality: Full HD
Status: On Going
Genres: Drama, Romance
0/ 5 0 votes
Movie plot

Watch full episodes Star of Ocean (2021) English Sub, Star of Ocean (2021) is one of the hostest drama of , with the most famous stars Star of Ocean (2021) is one of the best drama you should watch on Best Drama.

Star of Ocean (2021) Cast:

Raymond LamTamia Liu (1978)Chai Bi Yun (1989)Lu Fang Sheng (1978)Dai Xiao Ying

Star of Ocean (2021) Review Story:

Other name: 星辰大海 Xing Chen Da Hai Sea of ​​stars

Description:

In the early 1990s, the orphan Jane Xiaoai was forced to drop out of school due to her family’s poverty and moved to Guangzhou to work. In Guangzhou, she worked as a small restaurant worker and a tea girl in a foreign trade company. With her cleverness, kindness, and daring fighting spirit, she has grown into an excellent foreign trade merchandiser and business manager. But Jane Eyre is not satisfied with the identity leap that has been achieved. After several setbacks, she established her own foreign trade company. After experiencing the 1998 financial turmoil in Southeast Asia and the 2008 financial crisis, she relied on the results of China’s reform and opening up. China’s booming foreign trade trend eventually grew into the boss of a multinational.

Original Network: Youku; Mango TV;

Country: Chinese

Status: Completed

Released: 2021

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Star of Ocean (2021) Release Date & Time

Star of Ocean (2021) will air on 26 May, 2023. It is a Sunday anime series by Bilibili. The new episode will be out at 10 am in China. Global anime fans keep track of the time zone details to enjoy the latest episode of Star of Ocean (2021).

  • Pacific Standard Time (Canada): 7:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Central Standard Time (US): 9:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Eastern Standard Time (Mexico): 10:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Greenwich Mean Time (UK): 2:00 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Indian Standard Time (India): 7:30 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Thailand Time: 9:00 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Japan Standard Time (Japan): 11:00 am (27 May, 2023)
  • Australian Central Standard Time (Australia): 11:30 am ( 27 May, 2023)

Star of Ocean (2021) : Where to watch it?

Episodes of Star of Ocean (2021) are available through the Bilibili app. The MadeByBilibili YouTube channel has episodes of Star of Ocean (2021) available for viewing. For now, fans can watch it on Bestdrama here.

You also can find best drama, top drama, kshow ,drama cool, kdrama, dramacools, my asian tv, korean drama, happiness kdrama, drama fansubs, k drama like:

with famous stars:
ahn hyo seop, song hye kyo, park hyung sik, yoon chan young, kim min gue, lee do hyun, kim ji won, kim bok joo, bae in hyuk, park gyu young, shin hye sun,oh yeon seo,go kyung pyo,im soo hyang, kang ha neul, shin ye eun,jo bo ah,woo do hwan, nam yoon soo, kang min ah,seo ji hoon

Find More Kshow Here!

Free Watching Others Drama Movies With English Subtitle Here!

Watching High Quality Chinese Model Stock Photos On HotGirl Asia For Free
Star of Ocean (2021)

Show more...